Black Friday Deal

Get up to $1,100 in free recovery gifts.

Spend $2,000+ and get a red light therapy mask. Spend $4,000+ and add compression boots. Gifts are added to your cart automatically.

LED Red Light Face Mask
Red Light Therapy Mask$399 value · FREE at $2K+
Compression Boots
Compression Boots$699 value · FREE at $4K+

How it works

Step 1

Shop any product

Saunas, cold plunges, chillers, heaters and accessories all count.

Step 2

Spend $1,999+

Get a free red light mask ($399 value), added to your cart automatically.

Step 3

Spend $3,999+

Get the mask + compression boots: $1,100 in free gifts.

Heat

Saunas

1-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0FREE mask
1-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0
4.9(200 reviews)
$3,199$2,199Save $1,000
View
2-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0FREE mask
2-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0
4.9(200 reviews)
$3,799$2,999Save $800
View
3-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0FREE mask + boots
3-Person Infrared Sauna 2.0
4.9(200 reviews)
$4,899$3,999Save $900
View
Black Friday recovery setup
Black Friday

Get up to $1,100 in free gifts

Free red light mask on orders $1,999+. Mask + boots at $3,999+.

Shop Saunas
Swipe to see all saunas
Cold

Ice baths & cold plunges

Ultimate Pro BundleFREE mask
Ultimate Pro Bundle
4.9(340 reviews)
$5,999$2,698Save $3,301
View
Ultimate Pro Barrel BundleFREE mask
Ultimate Pro Barrel Bundle
4.9(340 reviews)
$5,250$2,598Save $2,652
View
Prestige Cold Plunge 2.0FREE mask + boots
Prestige Cold Plunge 2.0
5.0(6 reviews)
$9,999$8,897Save $1,102
View
Compact Pro BundleCloser to a free gift
Compact Pro Bundle
$3,999$1,898Save $2,101
View
Compact Pro Barrel BundleCloser to a free gift
Compact Pro Barrel Bundle
$3,450$1,798Save $1,652
View
Ultimate Pro ChillerFREE mask
Ultimate Pro Chiller
4.9(340 reviews)
$4,500$2,299Save $2,201
View
Compact Pro ChillerCloser to a free gift
Compact Pro Chiller
4.9(340 reviews)
$2,700$1,399Save $1,301
View
Black Friday recovery setup
Black Friday

Get up to $1,100 in free gifts

Free red light mask on orders $1,999+. Mask + boots at $3,999+.

Shop Ice Baths
Swipe to see all ice baths
Heat + cold

Build your contrast therapy bundle

Pick a sauna and an ice bath. Every combo unlocks $1,098 in free gifts.

1

Pick your saunaHeat

2

Pick your ice bathCold

Your free gifts
LED Red Light Face Mask$399 value
Compression Boots$699 value
Subtotal$0
Each product is added separately. Gifts are added automatically.
Your free gifts

Meet the $1,098 recovery upgrade

LED Red Light Face MaskFREE at $1,999+
Gift 1 · $399 value

LED Red Light Face Mask

FDA-cleared and licensed by Health Canada as a Class II medical device for wrinkles and mild to moderate acne. Five wavelengths in one hands-free mask, where most masks stop at two.

  • WavelengthsRed 633 nm, NIR 850 and 1072 nm, Blue 415 nm, Amber 590 nm
  • IrradianceUp to 60 mW/cm2
  • Session10 minutes, 6 modes
  • DesignFlexible silicone, eye shielding, rechargeable controller
  • Warranty1 year
$399FREEwith any order of $1,999+
Shop saunas
Compression BootsFREE at $3,999+
Gift 2 · $699 value · + the mask

Compression Boots

A rhythmic compression massage for feet, calves, knees and thighs. Helps ease tired, heavy legs and post-workout soreness, completely cordless.

  • Air chambers5 per boot
  • Pressure5 levels, 67 to 165 mmHg
  • Modes3 automatic patterns plus targeted massage
  • Session10, 20 or 30 min, about 90 min per charge (USB-C)
  • SizesStandard (6 ft and under), XL (6 ft 1 and up)
$1,098FREEmask + boots with any order of $3,999+
Build your bundle
Pay over time0% APR for 6 months with Shop Pay on orders $1,700+. Subject to approval.
Up to 2-year warranty
30-day risk-free trial
Free returns
Fast shipping

Gift event FAQ

How do I get my free gift?

Gifts are added to your cart automatically once your subtotal reaches $2,000 or $4,000.

Does the $4,000 tier include the mask?

Yes. At $4,000+ you get both the red light mask and the compression boots ($1,098 value).

What counts toward the threshold?

Your cart subtotal after discounts, before tax and shipping. Gift cards do not count.

What if I return part of my order?

If your order falls below the tier after a return, the gift must be returned or its value is deducted from your refund.

How long does the offer last?

Through the Black Friday event, or while supplies last.